soft98.Ir - Info soft98.ir

soft98.ir receives about 190,000 unique visitors and 475,000 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $663.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $359,757.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank soft98.ir is ranked number 2,383 in the world and 0.038% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Tehran, 28, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 79.127.127.35. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - soft98.ir

دانلود رایگان , نرم افزار ، ویندوز ، آفیس ، آنتی ویروس ،اندروید
دانلود رایگان نرم افزار،کرک و سریال نرم افزار،ویندوز 8.1،ویندوز 10،برنامه اندروید
How did soft98.ir look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is soft98.ir?

Daily Unique Visitors:
190,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,700,000
Daily Pageviews:
475,000 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,383 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.038% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 88.8%85.9%39
India 3.0%5.1%3962
United States 1.5%1.5%23543
Germany 0.9%0.8%9436
Afghanistan 0.8%1.0%164
United Kingdom 0.8%0.6%9832
China 0.6%0.6%27422
Japan 0.6%0.7%20964

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
soft98.ir
90.34%81.06%2.26
forum.soft98.ir
16.48%11.18%1.71
linkdoni.soft98.ir
5.48%5.55%2.5
dl2.soft98.ir
2.23%1.07%1.2
dl3.soft98.ir
2.03%0.99%1.2
img.soft98.ir
0.33%0.13%1.0
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush soft98.ir
Domain:
  soft98.ir
Rank:
  205,885
Organic Keywords:
  2,140
Organic Traffic:
  4,857
Organic Cost:
  $1,666.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  38
Page Authority:
  45
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,449
Total Backlinks:
  654,825
Follow Links:
  259,151
Nofollow Links:
  395,674
Referring Domains:
  1,903
Referring IPs:
  1,660

How socially engaged is soft98.ir?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much soft98.ir can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$663.69
Monthly Revenue:
$19,910.70
Yearly Revenue:
$242,246.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Iran 408,025$473.31
United States 7,125$81.72
India 24,225$38.76
Germany 3,800$18.35
United Kingdom 2,850$17.76
Afghanistan 4,750$14.35
Japan 3,325$10.64
China 2,850$8.81

How much money do soft98.ir lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$113.22
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,396.46
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$41,323.58
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
76,138
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,284,133
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
27,790,279
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Iran 65,284$75.73
United States 1,283$14.71
India 6,783$10.85
Germany 1,102$5.32
United Kingdom 456$2.84
Afghanistan 760$2.30
China 371$1.14
Japan 100$0.32

How much is soft98.ir worth?

Website Value:
$359,757.83

Where is soft98.ir hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
79.127.127.35
ASN:
AS43754 
ISP:
Asiatech Data Transfer Inc PLC 
Server Location:
Tehran
28
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 79.127.127.35

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does soft98.ir load?

Average Load Time:
(1586 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 134.2KiB (54% reduction).

Compressing https://click.sabavision.com/public/public/user_data/user_banner/16/46016.jpg could save 32.9KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://click.sabavision.com/public/public/user_data/user_banner/15/44386.jpg could save 27.9KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://click.sabavision.com/public/public/user_data/user_banner/15/44366.jpg could save 15.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://click.sabavision.com/public/public/user_data/user_banner/15/44377.jpg could save 15.1KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://click.sabavision.com/public/public/images/logo/sabavision-logo.png could save 14.2KiB (89% reduction).
Compressing https://img.soft98.ir/0_serverpars.jpg could save 7.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://click.sabavision.com/public/public/user_data/user_banner/16/45***2.jpg could save 7.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://img.soft98.ir/ADVANCED%20Codecs.jpg could save 4.7KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://img.soft98.ir/remote.desktop.jpg could save 3.3KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://img.soft98.ir/NVIDIA%20GeForce%20Experience.jpg could save 2.1KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://img.soft98.ir/KMPlayer.jpeg could save 2KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://img.soft98.ir/images/logo10-1.jpg could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://click.sabavision.com/public//public/images/banner_saba_logo_small.png could save 799B (62% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://soft98.ir/templates/soft98res/css/style10.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="nav-button nav-login">ورود به سایت…رمز عبور عضویت</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="nav-button nav-login">ورود به سایت…رمز عبور عضویت</div> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="nav-button nav-search">جستجو</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="nav-button nav-search">تماس با مدیریت…تتعرفه تبلیغات</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://soft98…p-manager.html">Remote Desktop…ت ریموت دسکتاپ</a> and 39 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://soft98.ir/android/">ورود به بخش ان…مشاهده کنید )</a> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://faradar…_soft98.ir_pp1">🔷 مجموعه فیلم‌…آموزشی رایگان</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://faradar…_soft98.ir_pp1">🔷 مجموعه فیلم‌…آموزشی رایگان</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.40 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 715B (13% reduction).

Minifying https://click.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?w=468&h=60&posdata[1]=76135-b-1&posdata[2]=76134-c-1&posdata[3]=76133-b-&posdata[4]=76132-c-&postype=other&t=1511206347&ct=655deea49849abfa7b3de3d0d14936ef9cc86dc7&extra_click_url=&loc=https%3A%2F%2Fsoft98.ir%2F&bannerid=clicknet_vars_frame4049672bd1880-a***1-3f0b-468d-efee3faca5ea&responsive=true&vt=85 could save 715B (13% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 578B (12% reduction).

Minifying https://click.sabavision.com/get_camp.php?id=76135,76134,76133,76132&responsive=yes&just_mobile=yes&appended_id=click_sabavision_542315 could save 578B (12% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  85

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

soft98.ir supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.soft98.ir
Organization:
Location: IR
Issuer: Certum Domain Validation CA SHA2
Valid from: Dec 3 20:46:16 2017 GMT
Valid until: Dec 2 20:46:16 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Certum Domain Validation CA SHA2
Organization: Unizeto Technologies S.A., OU=Certum Certification Authority
Location: PL
Issuer: Certum Trusted Network CA
Valid from: Sep 11 12:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Jun 9 10:46:39 2027 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

soft98.ir supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to soft98.ir?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 1147
Date: Thu, 07 Dec 2017 17:04:55 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Server: LiteSpeed
Location: https://soft98.ir/
Vary: User-Agent
Connection: close
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.13
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=71eef455d6cc8922eb0cee4dddb1bd3c; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Thu, 07 Dec 2017 17:04:56 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Server: LiteSpeed
Vary: User-Agent
Alt-Svc: quic=":443"; ma=2592000; v="35,37,38,39"
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.soft98.ir
Rname hostdl.gmail.com
Serial Number 2017120400
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX soft98.ir 3600
TXT 3600
A 79.127.127.35 3579
NS ns1.soft98.ir 1419
NS ns2.soft98.ir 1419

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ir...
% This is the IRNIC Whois server v1.6.2.
% Available on web at http://whois.nic.ir/
% Find the terms and conditions of use on http://www.nic.ir/
%
% This server uses UTF-8 as the encoding for requests and responses.

% NOTE: This output has been filtered.

% Information related to 'soft98.ir'


domain: soft98.ir
ascii: soft98.ir
remarks: (Domain Holder) alireza bagheri
remarks: (Domain Holder Address) Shariati-Khiaban Mirzapour-Mehr 3 Gharbi-Pelak 20, Tehran, Tehran, IR
holder-c: ab590-irnic
admin-c: ab590-irnic
tech-c: ab590-irnic
bill-c: fa482-irnic
nserver: ns1.soft98.ir
nserver: ns2.soft98.ir
last-updated: 2017-04-28
expire-date: 2023-04-27
source: IRNIC # Filtered

nic-hdl: ab590-irnic
person: alireza bagheri
e-mail: email
address: Shariati-Khiaban Mirzapour-Mehr 3 Gharbi-Pelak 20, Tehran, Tehran, IR
phone: 0912 3549940
source: IRNIC # Filtered

nic-hdl: fa482-irnic
org: Faraso Samaneh Pasargad Co.
e-mail: email
source: IRNIC # Filtered
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
soft98.ir widget